Abgeordnetenhauswahl 2021

26. September 2021, Berlin

Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.10.2021, 22:08:22

Berlin

Gewählte

Gewählte

Abgeordnetenhauswahl 2021, Berlin
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.10.2021, 22:08:22

Gebiet Gewählte/r Partei
Berlin Ahmadi, Gollaleh GRÜNE
Berlin Graf, Werner GRÜNE
Berlin Dr. Haghanipour, Bahar GRÜNE
Berlin Jarasch, Bettina GRÜNE
Berlin Kapek, Antje GRÜNE
Berlin Schedlich, Klara GRÜNE
Berlin Wesener, Daniel GRÜNE
Berlin Ziller, Stefan GRÜNE
Berlin Breitenbach, Elke DIE LINKE
Berlin Brunner, Sandra DIE LINKE
Berlin Brychcy, Franziska DIE LINKE
Berlin Eralp, Elif DIE LINKE
Berlin Fuchs, Stefanie DIE LINKE
Berlin Helm, Anne DIE LINKE
Berlin Koçak, Ferat DIE LINKE
Berlin Dr. Lederer, Klaus DIE LINKE
Berlin Ronneburg, Kristian DIE LINKE
Berlin Schatz, Carsten DIE LINKE
Berlin Scheel, Sebastian DIE LINKE
Berlin Schenker, Niklas DIE LINKE
Berlin Schmidt, Ines DIE LINKE
Berlin Schrader, Niklas DIE LINKE
Berlin Schubert, Katina DIE LINKE
Berlin Schulze, Tobias DIE LINKE
Berlin Seidel, Katrin DIE LINKE
Berlin Zillich, Steffen DIE LINKE
Berlin Dr. Brinker, Kristin AfD
Berlin Dr. Bronson, Hugh Theodore AfD
Berlin Brousek, Antonin AfD
Berlin Gläser, Ronald AfD
Berlin Hansel, Frank-Christian AfD
Berlin Laatsch, Harald AfD
Berlin Tabor, Tommy AfD
Berlin Trefzer, Martin AfD
Berlin Vallendar, Marc AfD
Berlin Weiß, Thorsten AfD
Berlin Woldeit, Karsten AfD
01 - Mitte Rissmann, Sven Nico CDU
01 - Mitte Dr. Jasper-Winter, Maren FDP
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Aydin, Sevim SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Heinemann, Sven SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Wansner, Kurt CDU
03 - Pankow Stettner, Dirk CDU
03 - Pankow Reifschneider, Felix FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Becker, Franziska SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Bung, Stefanie CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Jotzo, Björn Matthias FDP
05 - Spandau Fresdorf, Paul FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Czyborra, Ina Maria SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Golm, Mirjam SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Bauschke, Tobias FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Czaja, Sebastian FDP
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kühnemann-Grunow, Melanie SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Simon, Roman CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Krestel, Holger FDP
08 - Neukölln Förster, Christopher CDU
08 - Neukölln Dr. Juhnke, Robbin CDU
08 - Neukölln Kluckert, Florian FDP
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Evers, Stefan CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Penn, Maik CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Förster, Stefan FDP
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Lehmann, Jan SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Spranger, Iris SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Rogat, Roman-Francesco FDP
11 - Lichtenberg Liebe, Dirk SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Lüdke, Tamara SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Wolf, Christian FDP
12 - Reinickendorf Meyer, Sven SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Meister, Sibylle FDP
0101 - Mitte 1 Gebel, Silke GRÜNE
0102 - Mitte 2 Landero Alvarado, Max SPD
0103 - Mitte 3 Omar, Jian GRÜNE
0104 - Mitte 4 Kurt, Taylan GRÜNE
0105 - Mitte 5 Schulz, Mathias SPD
0106 - Mitte 6 Bozkurt, Tuba GRÜNE
0107 - Mitte 7 Neugebauer, Laura GRÜNE
0201 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 1 Schmidberger, Katrin GRÜNE
0202 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 2 Burkert-Eulitz, Marianne GRÜNE
0203 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 3 Dr. Altuğ, Turgut GRÜNE
0204 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 4 Valgolio, Damiano DIE LINKE
0205 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 5 Franco, Vasili GRÜNE
0206 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 6 Schwarze, Julian GRÜNE
0301 - Pankow 1 Kraft, Johannes CDU
0302 - Pankow 2 Hofer, Torsten SPD
0303 - Pankow 3 Hassepaß, Oda GRÜNE
0304 - Pankow 4 Buchner, Dennis SPD
0305 - Pankow 5 Krüger, Louis GRÜNE
0306 - Pankow 6 Otto, Andreas GRÜNE
0307 - Pankow 7 Schneider, Julia GRÜNE
0308 - Pankow 8 Billig, Daniela GRÜNE
0309 - Pankow 9 Schopf, Tino SPD
0401 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1 Hochgrebe, Christian SPD
0402 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2 Hack, Ariturel CDU
0403 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 3 Dr. Vandrey, Petra GRÜNE
0404 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 4 Wapler, Christoph GRÜNE
0405 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 5 Khalatbari, Sandra CDU
0406 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 6 Kaas Elias, Alexander GRÜNE
0407 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 7 Dörstelmann, Florian Christoph SPD
0501 - Spandau 1 Atli, Sebahat SPD
0502 - Spandau 2 Saleh, Raed SPD
0503 - Spandau 3 Machulik, Stephan SPD
0504 - Spandau 4 Melzer, Heiko CDU
0505 - Spandau 5 Wegner, Kai CDU
0601 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 1 Lux, Benedikt GRÜNE
0602 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 2 Kollatz, Matthias SPD
0603 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 3 Goiny, Christian CDU
0604 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 4 Seibeld, Cornelia Simone Michaela CDU
0605 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 5 Friederici, Oliver CDU
0606 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 6 Grasse, Adrian CDU
0607 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf 7 Standfuß, Stephan Carsten Günter CDU
0701 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 1 Walter, Sebastian GRÜNE
0702 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 2 Pieroth-Manelli, Catherina GRÜNE
0703 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 3 Özdemir, Orkan SPD
0704 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 4 Suka, Aferdita GRÜNE
0705 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 5 Rauchfuß, Lars SPD
0706 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 6 Körber, Scott CDU
0707 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg 7 Zander, Christian CDU
0801 - Neukölln 1 Schulze, André GRÜNE
0802 - Neukölln 2 Dr. Kahlefeld, Susanna Maria GRÜNE
0803 - Neukölln 3 Çağlar, Derya SPD
0804 - Neukölln 4 Hopp, Marcel SPD
0805 - Neukölln 5 Lerch, Nina SPD
0806 - Neukölln 6 Giffey, Franziska SPD
0901 - Treptow-Köpenick 1 Gennburg, Katalin DIE LINKE
0902 - Treptow-Köpenick 2 Düsterhöft, Lars SPD
0903 - Treptow-Köpenick 3 Haußdörfer, Ellen SPD
0904 - Treptow-Köpenick 4 Schaddach, Robert SPD
0905 - Treptow-Köpenick 5 Schreiber, Tom SPD
0906 - Treptow-Köpenick 6 Wolff, Dunja SPD
1001 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 1 Lindemann, Gunnar Norbert AfD
1002 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 2 Dr. Schmidt, Manuela DIE LINKE
1003 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 3 Auricht, Jeannette AfD
1004 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 4 Gräff, Christian CDU
1005 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 5 Günther-Wünsch, Katharina CDU
1006 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf 6 Herrmann, Alexander CDU
1101 - Lichtenberg 1 Freymark, Danny CDU
1102 - Lichtenberg 2 Dr. Pätzold, Martin CDU
1103 - Lichtenberg 3 Engelmann, Claudia DIE LINKE
1104 - Lichtenberg 4 Schlüsselburg, Sebastian DIE LINKE
1105 - Lichtenberg 5 Klein, Hendrikje DIE LINKE
1106 - Lichtenberg 6 Geisel, Andreas SPD
1201 - Reinickendorf 1 König, Bettina SPD
1202 - Reinickendorf 2 Stroedter, Jörg SPD
1203 - Reinickendorf 3 Schmidt, Stephan CDU
1204 - Reinickendorf 4 Wohlert, Björn CDU
1205 - Reinickendorf 5 Dietmann, Michael CDU
1206 - Reinickendorf 6 Balzer, Frank CDU